Last added company directors

CLARE BEARDON

52 HALCYON CLOSE, WITHAM

IAN JAMES MEEK

NELSON HOUSE 2 HAMILTON TERRACE, LEAMINGTON SPA

JACEK PAWEL SKORCZYNSKI

FLAT 3 301A NORTH END ROAD, LONDON

PETER JOHN RAMSARAN

SECOND FLOOR WINDSOR HOUSE 40/41 GREAT CASTLE STRE, LONDON

ANDREA ROSSETTI

UNIT 1 ROWAN COURT 56 HIGH STREET WIMBLEDON, LONDON

KIM TITRE

106 HIGH STREET, STEVENAGE

ALISON ELIZABETH LEWIS

THE BOILER ROOM DEAL COTTAGE NEWPORT LANE BRAISHFIELD, ROMSEY

SPENCER BRADFORD COLLINS

THE BOATYARD 5 HAMMOND WAY, TROWBRIDGE

MARCUS BLAKE

9 THE MILLERS YAPTON, ARUNDEL

SHARON ANNE BURRAGE

98A CROSS ROAD SOUTHWICK, BRIGHTON

KATARZYNA POPLAWSKA

5 YEOMANS WAY, BOURNEMOUTH

ATTILIA NATALIA PAGE

MYTOGEN HOUSE 11 BROWNING ROAD, HEATHFIELD

DEREK JOHN WOODWARD

11 CHANTRY PARK, SARRE

JULIA BAXTER

KINGS LODGE LONDON ROAD WEST KINGSDOWN, SEVENOAKS

CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL TAYLOR

4 SANDLEIGH SHELTON, SHREWSBURY

BOGDAN SZYDLOWSKI

102 RABOURNMEAD DRIVE, NORTHOLT

PAUL ANTHONY BLACK

27 WEAVER COURT, LIVERPOOL

CHRISTIAN RIEDEL

2 BRITTEN CLOSE, HEREFORD

ANISA AIYUB MUNSHI

15 CHARLOTTE STREET, BLACKBURN

JEAN FRASER

314 WELLS ROAD KNOWLE, BRISTOL

SHARON CLEVELEY

ST LAWRENCE STORES SPINDLERS ROAD, VENTNOR

SANGITA SHAH

12 RUSSELL GARDENS, LONDON

CHRISTOPHER PAUL MARSHALL

15 RIVERSIDE, FOREST ROW

CHRISTOPHER PAUL MARSHALL

15 RIVERSIDE, FOREST ROW

EUGENE EDAFETERE ONOMOR

19 SEWARD ROAD, BECKENHAM

STUART CLIVE LLOYD

THE WHITE HOUSE LONGLANDS, SALTASH

STORME JO-ANNE MOORE-THORNICROFT

52 MEADOW CLOSE, FARMOOR

NEIL JAMES HARRINGTON

9 FEWSTON CLOSE, HARTLEPOOL

THANH CHI HUYNH

20 HAMILTON WAY, W FINCHLEY

SANDRA DIFFEY

23 NOEL AVENUE, OAKHAM

SIMON WILSON

20 FENCHURCH STREET, LONDON

TYRONE JAMES BRATT

90 HIGH STREET BROWNHILLS, WALSALL

JULIA ANNA MOEN

ORCHARD CORNER FREIGHT LANE, CRANBROOK

ANDREW UCHE UDOLISA

22 DESIGN DRIVE, DUNSTABLE

CHRISTOPHER JAMES BARTON

75 SALCOMBE GARDENS, GATESHEAD

JOHN ROBERT BRADSTREET

MARKET HOUSE 21 LENTEN STREET, ALTON

DANIEL BROOKE

LEIGH HOUSE, 28-32 ST PAULS STREET, LEEDS

DIANE BROOKE

LEIGH HOUSE, 28-32 ST PAULS STREET, LEEDS

VELIAN CHOTZA

32 SPENCER ROAD, LONDON

LAWRENCE FAGG

A6 KINGFISHER HOUSE, KINGFISHER WAY TEAM VALLEY TR, GATESHEAD

DANNY OLIPHANT

88 GORDON CLOSE, ASHFORD

DANNY OLIPHANT

88 GORDON CLOSE, ASHFORD

SAMUEL WRIGHT

11 LANESFIELD, SHREWSBURY

MIRELA SERBAN

7 THE PADDOCKS, WEMBLEY

RICHARD JOHN STEADMAN

HARVEST HOUSE, 2 CRANBORNE INDUSTRIAL ESTATE CRANB, POTTERS BAR, HERTFORDSHIRE

TIBOR ENYESZTI

58 MANOR ROAD, RUGBY

GURPARTAB SINGH

CHANAN HOUSE 23 LADYWOOD RD, IPSWICH

MARKUS OLIVER JUNGINGER

3RD FLOOR 1 ASHLEY ROAD, ALTRINCHAM

INA VERENA VIVIEN DOLLINGER

3RD FLOOR 1 ASHLEY ROAD, ALTRINCHAM

LEE DAVID CHAMBERS

3 WYMINGTON PARK, RUSHDEN

SARAH MELVILLE

9 ELSTON ROAD, ALDERSHOT

CHRISTOPHER CHARLES SIMPSON

FLAT7 TUDOR HOUSE 315/323 CHATHAM HIGH STREET CHAT, CHATHAM

STEVEN STANFIELD

31 MALLARD WAY PENKRIDGE, STAFFORD

CLARE BRANT

31 MALLARD WAY PENKRIDGE, STAFFORD

EMMA MARIE CURRIE

11 HAYCROFT MANSIONS HAYCROFT GARDENS, LONDON

JIN LANG WANG

SUITE 105 LONSDALE HOUSE 52 BLUCHER STREET, BIRMINGHAM

ARYE SOUL

UNIT 4, BALTIMORE ROAD GREAT BARR BUSINESS PARK, BIRMINGHAM

ARYE SOUL

UNIT 4, BALTIMORE ROAD GREAT BARR BUSINESS PARK, BIRMINGHAM

YVONNE DUQUE CELOSA

110 COTTINGHAM ROAD, HULL

AUREL NICU MACAR

52 CAVENDISH ROAD, LUTON

OLIVER MARK ROBERTS

PARKFIELD BUSINESS CENTRE PARK STREET, STAFFORD

JAMIE JENKINSON

PARKFIELD BUSINESS CENTRE PARK STREET, STAFFORD

MIKLOS TIBOR PAMLENYI

2 GYAR UTCA, BUDAORS

KRISZTIAN PAL OROSZ

2 GYAR UTCA, BUDAORS

ADAM NICHOLS

69 HIGH STREET, BIDEFORD

CAROL WILKINSON

102 HIGH STREET WEDNESFIELD, WOLVERHAMPTON

LEE CHRISTOPHER GUEST

102 HIGH STREET WEDNESFIELD, WOLVERHAMPTON

OLIVER RICHARD ROGERS

AIMS, BRIDGE HOUSE RIVER SIDE NORTH, BEWDLEY

ADRIAN NICHOLAS WRIGHT

38 OLD ROAD, FRINTON

BARBARA JANE DAVIDSON

66 FOURTH AVENUE, FRINTON

ROBERT LEE WOOD

STAGG BARN EDDERSIDE, MARYPORT

LEE JOSEPH SMITH

STAGG BARN EDDERSIDE, MARYPORT

TIMOTHY ROSS FULSTOW

160 KEMP HOUSE CITY ROAD, LONDON

DAVID JOHN ATKINS

23 LONGACRE, NOTTINGHAM

DAVID ATKINS

23 LONGACRE, NOTTINGHAM

SACHA DANIEL LAWSON

17 VICTORIA ROAD EAST, THORNTON CLEVELEYS

TEODOR DRAGOS AVRAMESCU

SOVEREIGN COURT 230 UPPER FIFTH STREET, CENTRAL MILTON KEYNES

ANDREA CLAIRE DAYKIN

1 PITCH PLACE BINFIELD, BRACKNELL

PARAMESHWARA KRISHNA PRAKASH

21 HIGH VIEW CLOSE HAMILTON OFFICE PARK, HAMILTON

JUREERAT MUSIGAPONG

3 BIRD STREET, LICHFIELD

JOSEPH CHRISTOPHER SCHENK

STATION HOUSE NORTH STREET, HAVANT

CHRISTOPHER PAUL SCHENK

STATION HOUSE NORTH STREET, HAVANT

ANDREAS HARAKOPOULOS

1 MALDEN GREEN MEWS, WORCESTER PARK

JACO JANSEN

2ND FLOOR, CLARENDON HOUSE VICTORIA STREET, DOUGLAS

JAMES MASON

PRESTIGE HOUSE 23 TELFORD ROAD, BICESTER

ALDRICK CHILDS

WATLING YARD WATLING STREET BEAN, DARTFORD

ALDRICK CHILDS

WATLING YARD WATLING STREET BEAN, DARTFORD

MARK STEPHEN BUTTERWORTH

145 LAPWING LANE DIDSBURY, MANCHESTER

HANS-DIETER SCHWING

132-134 GREAT ANCOATS STREET SUITE 33854 ADVANTAGE BUSINESS CENTRE, MANCHESTER

TONY HINE

JORDANGATE HOUSE JORDANGATE, MACCLESFIELD

NATALIE TRAVIS

HALSALL'S LODGE HALL LANE LATHOM, ORMSKIRK

ROBERT JOSEPH

12 HARP ROAD, LONDON

KATE MERRICK

EAST PITT FARM WHITNAGE, TIVERTON

SARAH LYNN DAGNALL

74 MIDDLETON LANE MIDDLETON ST. GEORGE, DARLINGTON

ANDREW JOHN DAGNALL

74 MIDDLETON LANE MIDDLETON ST. GEORGE, DARLINGTON

SARAH LYNN DAGNALL

74 MIDDLETON LANE MIDDLETON ST. GEORGE, DARLINGTON

ANDREW DAY

NBV ENTERPRISE CENTRE 6 DAVID LANE, NOTTINGHAM

DEAN DAVIES

44 HIGH STREET ABERGWILI, CARMARTHEN

JOHN EDWIN CLEMERSON

PRE-SCHOOL BROAD STREET LONG EATON, NOTTINGHAM

GAIL DENICE CLEMERSON

PRE-SCHOOL BROAD STREET LONG EATON, NOTTINGHAM