Last added company directors

BRIAN GEORGE CRAWFORD

SUNNYSIDE 1 RICHMOND TERRACE RHYNIE, HUNTLY

ALLAN DUGUID COUTTS

SUNNYSIDE 1 RICHMOND TERRACE RHYNIE, HUNTLY

NATALIE SALTMAN

20 GLENDEVON PLACE, EDINBURGH

JANE REID

46 AMBLESIDE RISE, HAMILTON

FREDERICK WILKIE

38 ROTHESAY ROAD, LUTON

MICHAEL JAMES SHAW

28 WRIGHT'S HOUSES, EDINBURGH

ALEKSANDRA HARAMINA-WHITAKER

1/3 GLADSTONE TERRACE, EDINBURGH

THOMAS BRISTOW

1/3 GLADSTONE TERRACE, EDINBURGH

MARTA STENKA

60 GLENBERVIE ROAD, ABERDEEN

RAFAL SZYMON DLUSKI

60 GLENBERVIE ROAD, ABERDEEN

NATHAN JONES

83 SCOTT STREET 83 SCOTT STREET, GALASHIELS

PHIL COLLINS

11 CULZEAN DRIVE EAST KILBRIDE, GLASGOW

ANDREW LEE WALKER

21 BATCHEN STREET, ELGIN

ALLAN MURCHISON

21 BATCHEN STREET, ELGIN

LASZLO POHL

2/1 139 GEORGE STREET, PAISLEY

SEAN MACFARQUHAR

6 LOCHLANN COURT CULLODEN, INVERNESS-SHIRE, INVERNESS

KEVAN JOHN BRYCE

28B JEAN ARMOUR DRIVE JEAN ARMOUR DRIVE ANNANDALE, KILMARNOCK

LOUISE MCNEIL

1/1 34 OBAN DRIVE OBAN DRIVE, GLASGOW

IAIN BOHLER

1/1 34 OBAN DRIVE OBAN DRIVE, GLASGOW

ALEXANDER JAMES SUMMERS HUNTER

HUNTER REIM 107 GEORGE STREET, EDINBURGH

DAVID ELIAS FINE

HUNTER REIM 107 GEORGE STREET, EDINBURGH

MARK MONTGOMERY COLLIER

HUNTER REIM 107 GEORGE STREET, EDINBURGH

DANIEL JAMES CLANCY

HUNTER REIM 107 GEORGE STREET, EDINBURGH

DAVID ROBERT ACHESON

CASTLEISLAND FACTORY, CRAIGAVON

DEAN ANDREW WHYTE

10 WOODSIDE CRESCENT MINTLAW, PETERHEAD

DONALD MONTGOMERY

39 CAMORE CRESCENT, DORNOCH

ALASTER LAWRIE MORRISON

C/O HARDIE CALDWELL LLP CITYPOINT 2 25 TYNDRUM STREET, GLASGOW

HENRYK JACHOWSKI

1 BROOKE LANE, GRANGEMOUTH

TADEUSZ DREWEK

1 BROOKE LANE, GRANGEMOUTH

MOHAMMAD NADEEM SALEEM

ANDERSON CHAMBERS, SUIT 1 34 GREAT KING STREET, DUMFRIES

LISA MACKAY

UNIT 4B GATEWAY BUSINESS PARK, GRANGEMOUTH

MARK MATTHEW DANIEL FERRY

55 WESTER NEWLANDS DRIVE REDDINGMUIRHEAD, FALKIRK

DAVID MCDOUGALL

43 CRAIGHALL ST, STIRLING

JOSEPH MULLEN

FLAT 3-2, 268 MAIN STREET RUTHERGLEN, GLASGOW

DALE JAMES BIRRELL

44 HOLBORN PLACE ROSYTH, DUNFERMLINE

LAURA MCINTOSH

WESTHILL COTTAGE MAIN STREET BANKFOOT, PERTH

TAMARA HATCH SANNE

6 LOGIE MILL BEAVERBANK BUSINESS PARK, EDINBURGH

NATASHA BRANDLER

RAVENSFIELD HOUSE NEWTOWN ROAD RAMSBURY, MARLBOROUGH

LEE BLACKSTONE

9 ANDERSON DRIVE, IRVINE

LEE BLACKSTONE

9 ANDERSON DRIVE, IRVINE

DAVID SRODZINSKI

41 BUCKSTONE TERRACE, EDINBURGH

ROSS STEVENSON

C/O PRIDE GLASGOW 1/1 34 ST ENOCH SQUARE GLASGOW, GLASGOW

ANGELA LUPO

29/10 HALMYRE STREET, EDINBURGH

JUSTYNA BASZCZYNSKA

27/2 JESSFIELD TERRACE, EDINBURGH

ANGELA LUPO

29/10 HALMYRE STREET, EDINBURGH

DAVID NEIL SWANSTON

144 NETHERGATE, DUNDEE

PAUL LESLIE JENKINS

CHENIES OAKWOOD HILL OCKLEY, NR. DORKING

JANE CHRISTINA CARSWELL

29/1 EAST LONDON STREET, EDINBURGH

SIMON COWIE

37 ALBERT STREET, ABERDEEN

DAVID SMILLIE

33 THORNBRIDGE ROAD BAILLIESTON, GLASGOW

JANARDHAN VAGGA

58 HOLLY STREET, MANCHESTER

WILLIAM MARTIN

1270 ROYSTON ROAD, GLASGOW

THILAK SIRUMALLA

58 HOLLY STREET, MANCHESTER

ACHANTA KAMESWARI

58 HOLLY STREET, MANCHESTER

PATRICK FALLAN

UNIT 5 BLOCK 2 BOWMAINS INDUSTRIAL ESTATE CRAWFIEL, BONESS

LIZANNE ZIETSMAN

6TH FLOOR, GORDON CHAMBERS 90 MITCHELL STREET, GLASGOW

JOHN RICHARD MALPAS

6TH FLOOR, GORDON CHAMBERS 90 MITCHELL STREET, GLASGOW

ANTHONY GORDON HOLLINGSWORTH

29 BIRCHY BARTON HILL, EXETER

LIAM STUART

21 GLENMOY PLACE, ARBROATH

ZIHE TANG

41 ARGYLE PLACE, EDINBURGH

MICHAL FERENC

37 JAMES SMITH AVENUE, MADDISTON

JULIE JULIE ALLAN

66 TAY STREET, PERTH

CHRISTOPHER ASHBY

1/1, 15 KENNOWAY DRIVE, GLASGOW

CRAIG FINDLAY

CLIFFTOPS FORT ROAD KILCREGGAN, HELENSBURGH

VICTORIA JOANNE THOMSON

C/O BRAMBLES 5 MAIN STREET WEST, INVERARAY

STUART FERGUSON CAMPBELL

C/O BRAMBLES 5 MAIN STREET WEST, INVERARAY

ANTHONY HENRY O'BRIEN

GDL, UNIT 1 BURNHOUSE INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, WHITBURN

ARCHIBALD SMILEY

14 SPRINGHILL ROAD PORT GLASGOW, INVERCLYDE

FRANCIS COGAN

9 PICTON PLACE, AIRDRIE

FRANCIS COGAN

9 PICTON PLACE, AIRDRIE

ARSLAN AKHTAR

35 NEW STREET, STEVENSTON

ROBERT ESSON

28 BROAD STREET, PETERHEAD

DONNA ANNE ESSON

28 BROAD STREET, PETERHEAD

MARK MILLER

UNIT 6 MILL ROAD INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, LINLITHGOW

ALASTAIR GUNN

UNIT 6 MILL ROAD INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, LINLITHGOW

ERIC ORR ARMOUR

30 MILLER ROAD, AYR

WAI KWONG CHIK

41 ARGYLE PLACE, EDINBURGH

FIONNTAN JOHN LYNN ELKINGTON

FOSHO VIDEO CLYDE OFFICES 2ND FLOOR, 48 WEST GEORGE STREET

ZSOLT HEFNER

5 INCANA CT, KELMSCOTT

ASHAR SHABBIR

23A GRANGE ROAD HOUSTOUN INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, LIVINGSTON

MUHAMMAD ASIM

23A GRANGE ROAD HOUSTOUN INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, LIVINGSTON

HANI AKHTAR

23A GRANGE ROAD HOUSTOUN INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, LIVINGSTON

NICOLA ANN KEANE

7 ECCLESGREIG GARDENS ST CYRUS, MONTROSE

KATIE MORGAN

1 CAMBUSLANG COURT CAMBUSLANG, GLASGOW

ALAN MORGAN

1 CAMBUSLANG COURT CAMBUSLANG, GLASGOW

STEPHEN GALLACHER

1 CAMBUSLANG COURT CAMBUSLANG, GLASGOW

KEITH DAVID RENNIE

UNIT 2 CAMMACH BUSINESS CENTRE GREENBANK BUSINESS GREENBANK ROAD, EAST TULLOS IND. ESTATE

COLIN MICHAEL CROSS

UNIT 2 CAMMACH BUSINESS CENTRE GREENBANK BUSINESS GREENBANK ROAD, EAST TULLOS IND. ESTATE

RAMSAY MACLENNAN

25 BLYTHSWOOD AVENUE, RENFREW

KEITH THOMAS LIDDLE

26 BALMORAL CRESCENT, INCHINNAN

ROSSLYN NEILL YARDLEY

103 KIRKFIELD GARDENS, RENFREW

STUART ALEXANDER ADAMS

42A PRESTWICK ROAD, AYR

CHRISTINA LAMONT

66 ST. STEPHEN STREET, EDINBURGH

ALAN GORDON LAMONT

66 ST. STEPHEN STREET, EDINBURGH

TONY LAFFERTY

MID ROAD MID ROAD MID ROAD, PRESTONPANS

MARK O'DONNELL

11C GATEHEAD ROAD CROSSHOUSE, KILMARNOCK

CRAIG BOYLE

11C GATEHEAD ROAD CROSSHOUSE, KILMARNOCK

RYAN PAUL BETTS

FLAT 15 7 TAIT WYND, EDINBURGH

MOHAMMED RAFIQ

UNIT B3/2/7 15 EDISON STREET, GLASGOW

MOHAMMED RAFIQ

UNIT B3/2/7 15 EDISON STREET, GLASGOW